Zodiac compatibility
Pick two signs to see how they match in love, friendship and work.
Aries
Aries 84%Taurus 55%Gemini 93%Cancer 47%Leo 84%Virgo 58%Libra 94%Scorpio 49%Sagittarius 85%Capricorn 57%Aquarius 89%Pisces 51%
Taurus
Aries 55%Taurus 82%Gemini 54%Cancer 84%Leo 52%Virgo 79%Libra 59%Scorpio 93%Sagittarius 58%Capricorn 85%Aquarius 55%Pisces 92%
Gemini
Aries 93%Taurus 54%Gemini 80%Cancer 58%Leo 91%Virgo 49%Libra 82%Scorpio 61%Sagittarius 95%Capricorn 59%Aquarius 79%Pisces 51%
Cancer
Aries 47%Taurus 84%Gemini 58%Cancer 83%Leo 54%Virgo 89%Libra 54%Scorpio 83%Sagittarius 55%Capricorn 89%Aquarius 55%Pisces 80%
Leo
Aries 84%Taurus 52%Gemini 91%Cancer 54%Leo 85%Virgo 58%Libra 94%Scorpio 51%Sagittarius 79%Capricorn 54%Aquarius 96%Pisces 53%
Virgo
Aries 58%Taurus 79%Gemini 49%Cancer 89%Leo 58%Virgo 85%Libra 57%Scorpio 86%Sagittarius 57%Capricorn 81%Aquarius 52%Pisces 87%
Libra
Aries 94%Taurus 59%Gemini 82%Cancer 54%Leo 94%Virgo 57%Libra 82%Scorpio 61%Sagittarius 94%Capricorn 52%Aquarius 82%Pisces 59%
Scorpio
Aries 49%Taurus 93%Gemini 61%Cancer 83%Leo 51%Virgo 86%Libra 61%Scorpio 85%Sagittarius 53%Capricorn 92%Aquarius 59%Pisces 78%
Sagittarius
Aries 85%Taurus 58%Gemini 95%Cancer 55%Leo 79%Virgo 57%Libra 94%Scorpio 53%Sagittarius 83%Capricorn 58%Aquarius 91%Pisces 52%
Capricorn
Aries 57%Taurus 85%Gemini 59%Cancer 89%Leo 54%Virgo 81%Libra 52%Scorpio 92%Sagittarius 58%Capricorn 85%Aquarius 53%Pisces 86%
Aquarius
Aries 89%Taurus 55%Gemini 79%Cancer 55%Leo 96%Virgo 52%Libra 82%Scorpio 59%Sagittarius 91%Capricorn 53%Aquarius 82%Pisces 62%
Pisces
Aries 51%Taurus 92%Gemini 51%Cancer 80%Leo 53%Virgo 87%Libra 59%Scorpio 78%Sagittarius 52%Capricorn 86%Aquarius 62%Pisces 81%
Your own reading, every morning
In the Sussa app the reading uses your birth chart too: Sun, Moon and Rising, personal transits, a yes/no ritual and a 30-day sky calendar.